Region III Championships
North Shore Gymnastics
1298 Clearwater Drive
Mandeville, LA 70471-
(504) 626-3195 Fax
4/17/98 - 4/19/98

'98 Meet Results

Class 5's

Meet Results Class 5  8,9 Years           Return to Main Results Page

Place

Num

Name
USAG Gym

Floor

Pommel

Rings

Vault

P Bars

H Bar

AA

1 494 Eric Hergenrader
218920   World Olympic
 

9.150
3T

9.200
2

8.750
4

9.400
1

9.200
5

8.700
11T

54.400
1

2 123 Kyle McCoy
242114   Action Gymnastics
 

8.900
8T

9.500
1

8.650
5T

9.050
15

9.300
1T

8.900
7

54.300
2

3 219 Andrew Bond
251516   Crenshaw
 

9.000
7

9.150
3*

8.900
2

9.200
6T

8.150
16

9.450
1

53.850
3T

3 497 Cole Storer
218833   World Olympic
 

9.400
1

9.150
3*

8.600
8T

9.250
5

8.100
17

9.350
2

53.850
3T

5 218 Brendan Bond
251515   Crenshaw
 

9.150
3T

8.950
7T

8.600
8T

8.700
21T

9.000
6

9.250
3

53.650
5

6 283 David Salter
241363   Flips
 

8.900
8T

8.800
12T

8.500
10T

9.150
11

9.300
1T

8.850
8T

53.500
6

7 435 Mickey DeFilippo
245344   St. Louis Gym
 

8.750
14T

8.950
7T

8.650
5T

8.850
18T

9.250
3T

8.850
8T

53.300
7

8 400 Doug Walker
248527   River City
 

8.700
17

8.500
18T

8.400
12T

9.100
12T

9.250
3T

9.000
4

52.950
8

9 474 Dustin Bryant
209248   Texas Topps
 

8.850
11

8.300
21T

9.050
1

9.300
2T

8.300
13T

8.750
10

52.550
9

10 441 Noah Surratt
260754   Sunburst
 

8.450
21

8.800
12T

8.000
24T

9.100
12T

8.400
10T

8.950
5T

51.700
10

11 265 Jonathan Eckman
251303   Emerald City
 

8.750
14T

9.100
5

8.300
15T

8.950
16

8.050
18

8.450
13

51.600
11

12 253 Joshua Bonadona
259362   Elite
 

8.750
14T

9.050
6

8.000
24T

8.900
17

7.950
19

8.700
11T

51.350
12

13 220 Andy Bossley
251517   Crenshaw
 

9.350
2

8.850
10T

8.650
5T

8.150
32T

8.800
7

7.500
21

51.300
13

14 495 Tommy Ishibashi
218836   World Olympic
 

8.900
8T

8.850
10T

8.150
19T

8.850
18T

8.350
12

8.000
16T

51.100
14

15 166 Josh Rusler
239291   Bart Conner Gym
 

9.050
5T

7.950
26

8.800
3

8.550
26T

7.150
29T

8.950
5T

50.450
15

16 380 Kenneth Johnson
259400   Oklahoma Gold
 

8.350
22T

8.900
9

8.350
14

8.300
31

8.300
13T

8.100
15

50.300
16

17 175 Charles Mallia
248385   Brown's
 

8.800
12T

8.200
23

8.100
21T

9.200
6T

8.600
9

7.150
26

50.050
17

18 375 Corey English
232812   North Shore
 

8.500
20

8.650
17

8.300
15T

9.200
6T

7.300
25

7.600
20

49.550
18

19 462 Drew Jones
252688   Team Central
 

8.650
18T

8.300
21T

8.150
19T

8.050
34

8.300
13T

7.400
23T

48.850
19

20 273 Eric Nelson
258392   Flippers
 

7.950
27T

8.700
16

7.800
27T

9.300
2T

7.100
31

7.800
19

48.650
20

21 434 David Adams
245338   St. Louis Gym
 

6.600
38

8.150
24

8.250
17

8.350
29T

8.700
8

8.150
14

48.200
21

22 177 Blagoy Yordanov
212521   Brown's
 

8.650
18T

8.750
14T

7.050
32

8.150
32T

6.950
32T

8.000
16T

47.550
22

23 390 Derek West
237209   Phillips 66
 

8.350
22T

8.750
14T

7.900
26

8.650
23T

7.800
22

5.700
34

47.150
23

24 174 John Harper
212528   Brown's
 

8.250
24

7.250
29

8.050
23

8.600
25

7.850
21

6.650
28

46.650
24

25 437 Alex Lemp
245355   St. Louis Gym
 

7.550
31

7.100
30T

8.400
12T

8.650
23T

7.900
20

6.900
27

46.500
25

26 438 Jim Lowe
245356   St. Louis Gym
 

8.000
26

8.500
18T

8.200
18

7.800
37

7.250
26

6.600
29T

46.350
26

27 439 Alec Witt
245363   St. Louis Gym
 

7.000
34T

8.350
20

7.350
31

8.550
26T

7.200
27T

6.600
29T

45.050
27

28 110 Charlie Swiatek
259034   Acrotex Gymnastics
 

7.850
29

6.450
36

6.950
34

8.700
21T

7.150
29T

7.900
18

45.000
28T

28 293 Brian Quinn
241741   Great American
 

8.200
25

8.000
25

8.100
21T

7.950
35T

7.200
27T

5.550
35

45.000
28T

30 176 Patrick Williams
212523   Brown's
 

8.800
12T

6.650
35

7.600
29

9.200
6T

7.600
24

5.050
36

44.900
30

31 365 Jesse Bergeron
247490   New Iberia
 

7.800
30

6.700
34

7.000
33

9.100
12T

7.650
23

6.550
31

44.800
31

32 423 Bret Gallion
225283   Springfield Gym
 

7.950
27T

7.700
28

8.500
10T

7.050
38

8.400
10T

4.850
37

44.450
32

33 266 Kelly Marx
250764   Emerald City
 

9.050
5T

7.800
27

7.800
27T

9.200
6T

6.950
32T

3.350
38

44.150
33

34 496 Colin Kaskell
218889   World Olympic
 

7.500
32

7.100
30T

6.700
35

8.550
26T

6.050
38

7.450
22

43.350
34

35 411 Scott Mitchell
247842   Shreve Olympiad
 

7.000
34T

6.250
37

7.450
30

8.750
20

6.400
36

7.400
23T

43.250
35

36 366 Brandon Monte'
247489   New Iberia
 

7.150
33

5.450
38

5.650
38

9.300
2T

6.550
35

7.200
25

41.300
36

37 436 Dan Lauber
245354   St. Louis Gym
 

6.800
36

6.750
33

6.100
36T

7.950
35T

6.800
34

6.400
32

40.800
37

38 295 Sky Quartaro
262139   Gulf Gymnastics
 

6.750
37

6.850
32

6.100
36T

8.350
29T

6.250
37

5.750
33

40.050
38

Meet Results Class 5  10-11 Years

Place

Num

Name
USAG Gym

Floor

Pommel

Rings

Vault

P Bars

H Bar

AA

1 185 Michael Hillin
223027   Capital Gymnastics
 

9.550
1

9.000
3

8.800
6T

8.850
36T

9.550
1

9.550
1

55.300
1

2 191 Nick Campagna
248395   Champions
 

9.350
3

8.850
5

9.350
1

9.350
6T

9.000
5

8.900
3T

54.800
2

3 324 Cory Eary
208191   High Tumblers
 

9.000
7T

8.800
6

9.000
3T

9.800
1

9.200
3

8.750
5

54.550
3

4 281 Kevin Murphy
215718   Flips
 

8.550
28

9.500
1

8.750
8

9.000
27T

9.250
2

9.100
2

54.150
4

5 261 Christopher Conner
250763   Emerald City
 

9.400
2

8.400
19T

9.000
3T

9.400
5

8.350
16T

8.900
3T

53.450
5

6 165 Jarrett Browning
238824   Bart Conner Gym
 

9.100
4

8.750
7

9.000
3T

9.550
3

8.250
19

8.500
7

53.150
6

7 248 Jack Poulson
999999   Cypress Gymnastics
 

8.800
17T

8.350
22

9.200
2

8.850
36T

8.700
9T

8.400
8

52.300
7

8 461 Jared Maslin
252694   Team Central
 

9.000
7T

8.500
13

8.400
18T

9.300
9T

9.100
4

7.150
39T

51.450
8

9 392 Colin Lee
206173   Piney Woods
 

9.050
5T

7.900
34T

8.050
30T

9.600
2

8.900
7

7.900
19T

51.400
9

10 325 John Pack
208180   High Tumblers
 

8.850
15T

7.650
41

8.500
12T

9.100
19T

8.600
12

8.100
14T

50.800
10

11 214 Grier Hillis
251519   Crenshaw
 

8.900
12T

8.650
8T

7.550
48T

8.900
33T

8.950
6

7.550
30

50.500
11

12 282 Jason Walden
241366   Flips
 

8.500
29T

8.150
25T

8.350
20T

9.300
9T

8.050
21T

8.050
16T

50.400
12

13 328 Jay Brainard
641293   Infinity Gym
 

7.600
61T

9.050
2

8.350
20T

9.300
9T

7.850
29T

7.900
19T

50.050
13

14 478 Jonny Nocella
218867   University
 

8.850
15T

8.650
8T

8.050
30T

9.050
24T

8.500
13T

6.750
47T

49.850
14

15 109 Matthew Williamson
259022   Acrotex Gymnastics
 

8.500
29T

7.150
58T

8.700
9

8.950
31T

8.350
16T

8.100
14T

49.750
15

16 391 Michael Hall
206172   Piney Woods
 

9.000
7T

7.300
51T

7.700
45T

9.100
19T

8.700
9T

7.850
21T

49.650
16

17 373 Jason Green
232814   North Shore
 

8.400
34T

8.450
14T

8.300
23T

8.650
49T

8.400
15

7.400
32T

49.600
17

18 338 Owen Robertson
214190   Jeurgens
 

8.100
46T

8.600
11T

8.200
26T

8.800
41T

7.450
40T

8.300
10T

49.450
18

19 499 Will Sanders
249588   Young American
 

8.600
20*

7.700
40

8.650
10

9.100
19T

8.150
20

7.150
39T

49.350
19T

19 121 Matt Byford
245891   Action Gymnastics
 

8.600
20*

8.450
14T

7.350
61T

8.900
33T

8.050
21T

8.000
18

49.350
19T

21 245 Steven Harris
226253   Cypress Gymnastics
 

8.900
12T

7.850
36

7.500
50T

8.900
33T

7.750
32

8.300
10T

49.200
21

22 326 Stephen Petree
208166   High Tumblers
 

8.450
32T

8.400
19T

8.150
28

9.150
17T

8.300
18

6.600
55T

49.050
22

23 374 Orry Mejia
232816   North Shore
 

8.600
20T

6.600
75

8.450
15T

9.050
24T

7.950
26

7.800
25T

48.450
23T

23 371 Christopher Bogantes
232813   North Shore
 

8.350
37T

8.100
28T

7.800
39T

8.250
69T

8.800
8

7.150
39T

48.450
23T

23 186 Cleve Moten
229252   Capital Gymnastics
 

8.400
34T

8.400
19T

8.300
23T

8.450
61

8.650
11

6.250
63

48.450
23T

26 327 Max Silver
208183   High Tumblers
 

8.600
20T

6.750
72T

8.800
6T

9.000
27T

7.900
27T

7.350
34

48.400
26

27 249 Zack Stockton
220376   Cypress Gymnastics
 

8.600
20T

7.550
44T

8.050
30T

9.250
13

7.050
58T

7.850
21T

48.350
27

28 364 Mike Brotske
253991   Meyer's Gymnastics
 

8.400
34T

8.450
14T

7.550
48T

8.800
41T

7.400
43T

7.650
28T

48.250
28

29 421 Skylar Smith
225270   Springfield Gym
 

6.850
72T

8.450
14T

8.500
12*

9.200
14T

7.250
50T

7.850
21T

48.100
29T

29 372 Cameron Gilmore
232815   North Shore
 

8.150
42T

8.050
30T

8.500
12*

8.950
31T

7.800
31

6.650
51T

48.100
29T

29 171 Wymon Chan
233066   Brown's
 

8.600
20T

8.650
8T

7.900
36T

8.100
73T

7.450
40T

7.400
32T

48.100
29T

32 393 Matthew Platt
206174   Piney Woods
 

8.950
11

7.200
56T

7.350
61T

9.100
19T

7.200
52T

8.150
13

47.950
32

33 172 Jason Dawkins
224286   Brown's
 

8.100
46T

7.250
54T

8.100
29

9.500
4

7.900
27T

6.750
47T

47.600
33T

33 304 Anthony Foster
244203   H & H
 

8.250
41

7.900
34T

7.700
45T

8.500
59T

7.450
40T

7.800
25T

47.600
33T

35 417 Cole Duckworth
225285   Springfield Gym
 

7.150
70

8.050
30T

8.450
15T

9.350
6T

7.600
36T

6.950
43T

47.550
35

36 444 Chris Nausler
259155   Sunrise Gymnastics
 

8.300
39T

7.300
51T

7.450
55T

8.400
62T

7.550
38

8.350
9

47.350
36

37 360 Steven Doyle
257073   Melba's
 

8.150
42T

8.600
11T

7.500
50T

8.750
44T

7.850
29T

6.450
58T

47.300
37

38 387 Shane McGarry
254009   Olympia
 

7.500
65T

8.950
4

7.750
43T

8.650
49T

7.400
43T

6.950
43T

47.200
38

39 481 Nathan Patterson
254490   Williams Center
 

7.800
56T

7.150
58T

7.800
39T

9.350
6T

7.300
48T

7.750
27

47.150
39

40 323 Ricky Boatright
208190   High Tumblers
 

8.900
12T

7.550
44T

6.750
74

9.300
9T

7.350
46T

7.250
36T

47.100
40T

40 267 Morgan Young
259068   Enid Gym
 

8.150
42T

8.150
25T

8.200
26T

8.700
47T

7.300
48T

6.600
55T

47.100
40T

42 173 Peter Wells
212524   Brown's
 

8.350
37T

8.150
25T

8.000
33T

9.100
19T

7.200
52T

6.150
64

46.950
42

43 122 Brady West
246628   Action Gymnastics
 

7.700
59T

7.100
60T

7.900
36T

9.050
24T

6.600
66

8.050
16T

46.400
43T

43 378 Sam Rohr
259398   Oklahoma Gold
 

8.800
17T

7.450
48T

7.250
64T

8.850
36T

7.700
33T

6.350
61T

46.400
43T

45 264 Kyle Wells
250765   Emerald City
 

8.600
20T

7.050
62

7.950
35

8.500
59T

6.950
61

7.200
38

46.250
45

46 192 Max Jones
248396   Champions
 

8.600
20T

8.250
23

6.950
70

8.400
62T

6.300
70T

7.650
28T

46.150
46

47 414 Jacob Young
251135   Sonshine Academy
 

6.850
72T

6.950
65T

6.500
78T

8.700
47T

8.500
13T

8.600
6

46.100
47

48 493 Scott Peake
227426   World Olympic
 

8.300
39T

7.200
56T

7.600
47

9.200
14T

7.000
60

6.700
49T

46.000
48T

48 213 Alan Bentz
251514   Crenshaw
 

8.450
32T

8.000
32T

6.700
75T

8.400
62T

7.500
39

6.950
43T

46.000
48T

50 217 Adam Miller
251511   Crenshaw
 

9.000
7T

6.850
68T

7.400
57T

8.650
49T

7.250
50T

6.650
51T

45.800
50

51 262 Barrett O'Neill
250770   Emerald City
 

8.700
19

6.800
70T

8.450
15T

9.000
27T

8.000
23T

4.650
77T

45.600
51

52 353 Andy Anderson
235088   MEGA
 

8.150
42T

7.000
63T

8.400
18T

7.900
80

7.600
36T

6.450
58T

45.500
52

53 355 Kostya Gelman
200143   MEGA
 

8.050
49T

7.550
44T

7.750
43T

8.250
69T

8.000
23T

5.800
68

45.400
53

54 263 Brad Powell
200206   Emerald City
 

9.050
5T

7.800
37

7.450
55T

8.750
44T

7.700
33T

4.500
79T

45.250
54

55 413 Matthew Welcher
220768   Sonshine Academy
 

8.050
49T

6.950
65T

7.400
57T

8.050
75T

6.850
63

7.850
21T

45.150
55

56 317 John Dever
248673   HGC
 

8.050
49T

7.750
38T

8.550
11

8.200
71T

5.900
76

6.550
57

45.000
56

57 244 Dax Garner
220375   Cypress Gymnastics
 

7.800
56T

6.800
70T

6.400
80

9.200
14T

7.400
43T

7.300
35

44.900
57

58 342 Anthony Grant
255388   Kidsports
 

7.850
55

7.500
47

7.350
61T

8.750
44T

5.150
81

8.250
12

44.850
58

59 357 Scott Van Arsdale
235071   MEGA
 

7.700
59T

7.450
48T

7.800
39T

8.600
52T

6.800
64

6.450
58T

44.800
59T

59 247 Blake Martin
260715   Cypress Gymnastics
 

8.000
53

6.150
78

8.000
33T

8.550
55T

7.200
52T

6.900
46

44.800
59T

61 354 Devin Debacker
235087   MEGA
 

8.100
46T

8.450
14T

7.850
38

8.600
52T

7.350
46T

4.100
81

44.450
61

62 418 Nathan Hostler
225284   Springfield Gym
 

7.500
65T

7.250
54T

7.800
39T

8.050
75T

7.150
56T

6.650
51T

44.400
62

63 318 Kyle Nathan
261534   HGC
 

6.350
78

7.000
63T

8.350
20T

8.600
52T

8.000
23T

5.750
69T

44.050
63

64 187 Sean Woodward
999999   Capital Gymnastics
 

8.500
29T

7.350
50

6.900
71T

8.550
55T

6.350
69

6.350
61T

44.000
64

65 337 Carl Linzy
256456   Jeurgens
 

8.050
49T

8.000
32T

8.300
23T

8.800
41T

5.450
80

5.150
76

43.750
65

66 356 Chris Parnell
235086   MEGA
 

7.800
56T

8.100
28T

7.200
67T

8.350
65T

7.050
58T

5.200
75

43.700
66

67 320 James Mastroni
248694   Heartland Academy
 

6.800
74T

8.200
24

7.250
64T

7.200
82

6.100
74

7.250
36T

42.800
67

68 246 Michael Harrison
220388   Cypress Gymnastics
 

7.550
63T

6.450
76

6.850
73

8.850
36T

7.150
56T

5.750
69T

42.600
68

69 419 Kyle Rooney
242659   Springfield Gym
 

7.550
63T

5.150
81

6.900
71T

8.000
78

7.200
52T

7.500
31

42.300
69

70 420 Keenan Rose
225271   Springfield Gym
 

6.250
79T

7.750
38T

7.100
69

8.550
55T

6.650
65

5.950
66

42.250
70

71 145 Stephen Curtis
229964   All American Gym
 

6.200
81

6.900
67

7.400
57T

8.100
73T

6.450
67T

7.150
39T

42.200
71

72 216 Eric Marburger
251523   Crenshaw
 

7.600
61T

7.600
42T

7.500
50T

8.350
65T

5.700
79

5.400
73

42.150
72

73 389 Stephen Mackie
257694   Palm Valley
 

7.200
69

7.300
51T

6.700
75T

8.550
55T

6.250
72T

5.750
69T

41.750
73

74 379 Ryan Smoot
259401   Oklahoma Gold
 

7.400
67

7.600
42T

7.250
64T

8.850
36T

4.650
82

5.850
67

41.600
74

75 343 Doug Lewis
255384   Kidsports
 

6.800
74T

6.350
77

7.500
50T

9.000
27T

6.450
67T

5.350
74

41.450
75

76 103 Jordan Dugas
235854   Acadiana
 

7.250
68

6.750
72T

7.400
57T

7.950
79

6.900
62

4.650
77T

40.900
76

77 332 Chris Nichols
226072   Jennings
 

6.100
82

6.850
68T

6.600
77

8.050
75T

6.250
72T

6.650
51T

40.500
77

78 215 David Kersch
251520   Crenshaw
 

6.750
76

6.650
74

6.500
78T

9.150
17T

5.800
77

5.450
72

40.300
78

79 143 Kagan Eden
246035   All American
 

6.250
79T

7.100
60T

5.600
82

8.300
68

6.000
75

6.700
49T

39.950
79

80 480 Robbie Lankford
254510   Williams Center
 

7.100
71

6.000
79

5.800
81

8.350
65T

7.700
33T

4.500
79T

39.450
80

81 108 Adam Mayer
259031   Acrotex Gymnastics
 

6.700
77

5.000
82

7.200
67T

8.200
71T

5.750
78

6.050
65

38.900
81

82 181 Michael Becker
215905   C.G.'s
 

7.950
54

5.300
80

7.500
50T

7.600
81

6.300
70T

3.650
82

38.300
82

Meet Results Class 5  12,13  Years

Place

Num

Name
USAG Gym

Floor

Pommel

Rings

Vault

P Bars

H Bar

AA

1 386 Alex Mikvlovsky
254008   Olympia
 

9.000
1

8.450
6T

9.050
1

9.150
10

8.500
2

8.800
1T

52.950
1

2 448 Chance Overstreet
227719   T.E.G.A
 

8.550
8T

9.050
1

9.000
2

8.700
25

8.750
1

8.150
7T

52.200
2

3 120 Tyler Maxwell
242112   Action Gymnastics
 

8.900
2T

8.000
14

8.200
7T

9.350
4T

7.950
6T

8.600
4

51.000
3

4 139 Jonathan Cockroft
206540   Alamo
 

8.850
5

8.350
9T

8.200
7T

9.500
2

7.250
18T

8.800
1T

50.950
4

5 322 Kam Bauer
208189   High Tumblers
 

8.800
6

8.050
13

8.350
6

9.200
7T

8.450
3

7.850
15

50.700
5

6 243 Tom White
242323   Cypress Gymnastics
 

8.550
8T

7.600
20T

8.100
10

9.100
11T

7.950
6T

8.650
3

49.950
6

7 301 Eric Blanchard
247565   Gymnastics, Etc.
 

7.650
25

8.300
12

8.450
3T

9.050
15

7.950
6T

8.050
9

49.450
7

8 476 Jake Carrol
210137   Trevino's
 

8.400
11

8.350
9T

8.400
5

9.100
11T

7.900
9

7.200
25

49.350
8T

8 477 David Nocella
218866   University
 

8.900
2T

9.000
2

8.000
13T

8.950
19

7.500
16T

7.000
28T

49.350
8T

10 303 Donovan Stinson
247563   Gymnastics, Etc.
 

7.100
34T

8.850
4

8.000
13T

9.200
7T

7.750
12

8.300
6

49.200
10

11 440 Justin Proctor
206577   Sunburst
 

7.800
22T

8.950
3

7.900
18

8.400
34T

8.150
5

7.350
22T

48.550
11

12 196 Wacey Turner
253883   Conner Gym Center
 

8.200
14

8.400
8

7.300
32

9.200
7T

7.850
10

7.400
20T

48.350
12

13 180 David Villa
209871   C.G.'s
 

8.350
12

7.300
25

7.100
35

8.550
30T

8.250
4

8.150
7T

47.700
13

14 492 Michael Tate
218916   World Olympic
 

8.900
2T

8.450
6T

7.500
26T

8.750
22T

7.250
18T

6.800
32T

47.650
14

15 422 Matt Vanhoozer
253471   Springfield Gym
 

7.300
31T

7.100
30

7.950
15T

9.600
1

7.700
13T

7.900
13T

47.550
15

16 399 Paul Bible
248526   River City
 

7.950
17

8.550
5

7.650
21T

8.250
38

7.800
11

7.100
27

47.300
16

17 258 Nick Carr
250778   Emerald City
 

7.850
19T

7.850
16

7.850
19

9.350
4T

6.850
29T

7.450
19

47.200
17

18 242 Brian King
220369   Cypress Gymnastics
 

8.550
8T

7.250
26T

8.150
9

8.750
22T

7.200
20T

6.800
32T

46.700
18

19 259 Mike Davis
250768   Emerald City
 

8.250
13

8.350
9T

7.650
21T

8.850
20T

6.650
31

6.450
41T

46.200
19

20 119 Jake Barlow
242116   Action Gymnastics
 

8.700
7

7.750
18

7.050
36T

8.650
26T

7.050
24

6.650
38

45.850
20

21 195 Tristan Seabeck
253884   Conner Gym Center
 

7.900
18

7.250
26T

6.900
41

9.000
16T

6.500
33

8.000
10T

45.550
21T

21 443 Ryan Harrison
259156   Sunrise Gymnastics
 

7.850
19T

7.700
19

7.050
36T

8.400
34T

6.900
28

7.650
16

45.550
21T

23 329 Taylor Hotard
226074   Jennings
 

8.000
16

7.200
28T

7.400
31

7.800
42

7.500
16T

7.350
22T

45.250
23

24 302 Travis Sexton
247562   Gymnastics, Etc.
 

7.600
26T

6.150
36

8.050
11T

9.000
16T

6.950
26T

7.350
22T

45.100
24

25 102 Darren Reavis
223857   Acadiana
 

7.200
33

7.600
20T

7.500
26T

8.550
30T

6.550
32

7.550
18

44.950
25

26 106 Eric Robles
259023   Acrotex Gymnastics
 

6.800
38

7.500
22

7.650
21T

9.250
6

6.350
36

7.000
28T

44.550
26

27 105 Robert Gardner
259025   Acrotex Gymnastics
 

8.050
15

5.150
40

7.950
15T

7.750
43

7.200
20T

8.350
5

44.450
27

28 107 Vince Swiatek
259033   Acrotex Gymnastics
 

6.600
39

7.900
15

7.650
21T

8.300
37

7.200
20T

6.700
36T

44.350
28

29 388 Kerry Rozanski
241982   Olympiad North
 

6.900
37

6.550
32

7.700
20

9.100
11T

6.400
35

7.400
20T

44.050
29

30 376 Ben Riley
251391   Oak Hill
 

7.400
30

6.300
35

6.950
40

9.100
11T

6.950
26T

7.000
28T

43.700
30

31 250 William Fraser
224115   East Jefferson YMCA
 

6.550
40

5.900
37T

7.550
25

8.650
26T

7.000
25

8.000
10T

43.650
31T

31 479 John Hayward
259619   Williams Center
 

7.100
34T

7.200
28T

7.200
33T

8.550
30T

6.850
29T

6.750
34T

43.650
31T

33 144 Joel Aldrich
229967   All American Gym
 

7.850
19T

7.450
23

7.000
39

8.850
20T

5.750
41

6.600
39

43.500
33

34 330 Randy LeBlanc, Jr.
226071   Jennings
 

7.600
26T

4.400
42

7.950
15T

8.050
41

7.550
15

7.900
13T

43.450
34

35 352 Bill Hansel
235075   MEGA
 

7.800
22T

5.100
41

7.500
26T

9.400
3

6.000
39

7.600
17

43.400
35

36 340 Doug Ballard
251162   Keith's
 

6.950
36

5.900
37T

6.700
43

9.000
16T

6.450
34

8.000
10T

43.000
36

37 260 Gabe Rebeck
250783   Emerald City
 

7.750
24

7.400
24

8.050
11T

8.150
39T

4.000
44

7.150
26

42.500
37

38 197 Josh Tratz
256095   Conway Gym
 

7.600
26T

6.650
31

6.850
42

8.750
22T

5.150
43

6.750
34T

41.750
38

39 305 Blair Coble
252096   HEB
 

7.300
31T

5.750
39

7.500
26T

8.450
33

5.700
42

6.550
40

41.250
39

40 319 Dustin Karlin
249079   Heartland Academy
 

6.500
41

6.400
34

7.050
36T

8.650
26T

6.100
37

6.150
43

40.850
40

41 241 Travis Hawkins
220370   Cypress Gymnastics
 

6.400
42

7.800
17

5.500
44

8.600
29

5.900
40

6.450
41T

40.650
41T

41 331 Jude Percle
226073   Jennings
 

7.450
29

3.350
43

7.450
30

8.400
34T

7.100
23

6.900
31

40.650
41T

43 449 Nick Thompson
227746   T.E.G.A
 

5.800
43

6.500
33

7.200
33T

8.150
39T

6.050
38

6.700
36T

40.400
43

44 179 Jordan Pitts
209880   C.G.'s
 

0.000
44

0.000
44

8.450
3T

0.000
44

7.700
13T

0.000
44

16.150
44

This web page was generated by ProScore™ provided by American Gym Supply - Houston, Texas