Region 3 Championships
TGJA
521 Val Oaks Ct
Hurst, TX 76053
(817) 266-7939
4/3/2009 - 4/5/2009
Meet Results

Level 6 - 12-13
All Sessions Combined

 

Rank Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 Austin Webster
Victory
 
15.100
1
14.800
1
15.300
1
14.800
3T
15.300
1
14.600
1
89.900
1
2 Connor Lewis
Star Center
 
14.100
8T
14.100
3T
13.800
4
14.800
3T
14.400
2
14.100
3
85.300
2
3 Nikolaus Baustert
OK Gold
 
14.600
4T
13.800
7
13.600
5T
14.800
3T
14.200
3
13.100
18T
84.100
3
4 Josh Imperial
AcroTex Cedar Park
 
14.700
3
14.500
2
12.600
12T
14.800
3T
14.100
4T
13.200
16T
83.900
4
5 Braden Johnson
Didion Athlethics
 
14.100
8T
14.100
3T
13.300
7T
14.300
25T
14.100
4T
13.700
8T
83.600
5
6 Lucas Szalwinski
Star Center
 
13.600
14T
13.900
6
14.200
2
14.600
14T
13.600
6T
13.200
16T
83.100
6
7 John Boatman
Bart Conner
 
14.000
10T
13.500
13T
13.300
7T
14.200
27T
13.100
11T
14.400
2
82.500
7
8 Jonathan Lawley
TX Gym Train CTR
 
14.000
10T
13.600
10T
13.200
9
15.100
1
11.900
23T
13.500
11T
81.300
8
9 Braxton Anderson
Didion Athlethics
 
14.200
6T
13.200
16
12.200
16T
14.400
22T
12.900
14T
13.800
7
80.700
9
10T Nathan Doss
Aspire Gymnastics
 
11.900
27
13.000
18T
13.600
5T
14.900
2
13.600
6*
13.100
18*
80.100
10T
10T Kenji Arai
C.G.'s Gymnastics
 
13.100
22
14.000
5
11.600
21
14.700
10T
13.600
6*
13.100
18*
80.100
10T
12 Daniel Gerzina
Eagle's Wings
 
14.600
4T
12.500
21
11.800
18T
14.600
14T
12.900
14T
13.500
11T
79.900
12
13 Manuel Valdes
ASI Arlington
 
13.600
14T
13.700
8T
11.100
23
14.700
10T
12.800
17T
13.900
6
79.800
13
14 Connor Yee
Acrofit
 
12.300
26
13.400
15
12.300
15
14.600
14T
13.400
9T
13.400
14
79.400
14
15 James Hudson
Crenshaw
 
14.000
10T
13.700
8T
12.800
10
14.600
14T
13.400
9T
10.800
28
79.300
15
16 Colin Kuzdak
Top Flight
 
13.500
17T
13.100
17
14.000
3
14.500
20T
12.800
17T
11.300
26T
79.200
16
17 Collin Murphy
Dynamo
 
12.600
24
13.000
18T
12.600
12T
14.200
27T
13.100
11T
13.600
10
79.100
17
18 Nickolas Mundo
Champion
 
13.300
20T
12.000
23
11.500
22
14.600
14T
12.700
19T
13.500
11T
77.600
18
19 Zarik House
All Star
 
13.500
17T
11.300
26
12.700
11
14.600
14T
13.000
13
12.400
22T
77.500
19
20T Brandon Downs
St Louis Gym Center
 
12.500
25
13.600
10T
9.400
28
14.800
3T
12.700
19T
14.000
4*
77.000
20T
20T Josh East
Springfield Gym.
 
13.300
20T
12.200
22
11.800
18T
14.700
10T
11.000
27
14.000
4*
77.000
20T
22 Randy Cross
North Texas Elite
 
13.700
13
13.600
10T
10.200
25T
14.700
10T
11.900
23T
12.400
22T
76.500
22
23 Chris Myers
Acadiana Gymnastics
 
13.600
14T
12.600
20
11.700
20
14.400
22T
12.400
21
11.700
25
76.400
23
24 Adam Bergman
Champion
 
14.200
6T
8.500
28
12.200
16T
14.800
3T
12.900
14T
13.700
8T
76.300
24
25 Sampson Ma
Bannon's
 
13.000
23
13.500
13T
10.000
27
14.800
3T
11.400
26
13.000
21
75.700
25
26 Alden Revercomb
North Texas Elite
 
14.900
2
11.800
24T
10.900
24
14.500
20T
10.000
28
13.300
15
75.400
26
27 Jake Quinn
Springfield Gym.
 
9.500
28
11.800
24T
12.400
14
14.300
25T
11.700
25
12.400
22T
72.100
27
28 Clay Schechter
Champions AR
 
13.500
17T
10.500
27
10.200
25T
14.400
22T
12.100
22
11.300
26T
72.000
28

This web page was generated by ProScore 4