cl51213aa.jpg (64146 bytes)

Meet Results
2001 Region III Championships
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Class 5 - 12-13
Session 5

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 735 Nathan Swanson
Juergens
 
9.300
1
8.400
6T
8.650
2
8.800
31T
9.400
1
9.000
2
53.550
1
2 723 Seth Daves
Flips
 
8.300
12T
9.000
1
8.700
1
9.100
17T
8.600
3
7.900
23T
51.600
2
3 725 Jordan Wilson
Folger's
 
8.200
15T
8.800
2
8.200
9T
9.300
8T
7.900
11T
8.900
4T
51.300
3
4 744 Kelly McComb
SEGA
 
8.750
7
8.600
4
8.550
4
8.300
43T
7.800
13
9.050
1
51.050
4
5 742 Trey Winters
Rowland/Ballard
 
8.700
8
7.400
22T
7.600
22T
9.400
3T
9.100
2
8.150
17
50.350
5
6 702 Michael Fiorendino
Achievers
 
8.300
12T
7.500
20T
8.600
3
8.800
31T
8.400
5T
8.300
16
49.900
6
7 748 Anthony Evans
Sonshine
 
8.950
4
8.700
3
7.900
17T
9.500
1T
8.500
4
6.300
48
49.850
7
8 713 Grayson Phillips
Emerald City
 
8.300
12T
7.700
14T
8.350
5
9.100
17T
8.000
10
8.100
18T
49.550
8T
8 716 Carter Brashears
Flame
 
9.000
3
7.900
12T
7.750
20
8.900
28T
7.200
25T
8.800
6
49.550
8T
10 739 Matthew Forrest
McCracken's
 
7.900
18
7.600
16T
8.150
12
9.100
17T
7.300
22T
8.900
4T
48.950
10
11 745 Steven Kibodeaux
SEGA
 
8.500
9T
6.500
38
8.200
9T
9.400
3T
7.500
19T
8.700
8T
48.800
11T
11 741 Ryan Laser
Richardson
 
8.800
6
8.300
8
7.800
19
9.300
8T
7.100
27T
7.500
32T
48.800
11T
13 726 Jonathan Lopez
Gionastics
 
7.500
29T
8.500
5
7.000
36T
8.600
37T
8.400
5T
8.750
7
48.750
13
14 728 Alex Kern
Gymnastics, Etc.
 
7.650
25
7.400
22T
7.600
22T
9.300
8T
8.200
7T
8.400
12T
48.550
14
15 751 Jacob Sevick
Trevino's
 
8.200
15T
7.400
22T
7.100
33T
9.100
17T
7.700
14T
8.950
3
48.450
15
16 753 Jake Wiens
American
 
8.500
9T
8.200
9T
8.200
9T
8.700
35T
7.000
30
7.500
32T
48.100
16
17 711 Ryan Martinez
East Jefferson
 
7.600
26T
7.400
22T
8.000
16
9.300
8T
8.200
7T
7.500
32T
48.000
17
18 718 Josh McBride
Flippers
 
7.300
35T
7.900
12T
7.900
17T
9.000
24T
7.900
11T
7.900
23T
47.900
18
19 738 Chris Deans
MEGA
 
7.600
26T
7.700
14T
8.050
13T
8.300
43T
7.600
16T
8.500
10T
47.750
19
20 743 Brandon Roessler
SEGA
 
6.800
45
6.600
36T
8.050
13T
9.100
17T
7.700
14T
8.700
8T
46.950
20
21 715 Josh Petty
Emerald City
 
7.400
33T
7.500
20T
8.300
6T
9.300
8T
6.300
42
8.000
20T
46.800
21
22 747 Justin Morse
Sonshine
 
7.400
33T
6.900
32T
8.250
8
9.100
17T
7.600
16T
7.300
40T
46.550
22
23 740 Andrew Miller
Meyer's, MO
 
7.300
35T
8.400
6T
7.500
25T
8.900
28T
6.600
39T
7.350
39
46.050
23
24 709 Philip Schinetsky
East Jefferson
 
8.500
9T
6.300
40T
7.000
36T
8.600
37T
7.200
25T
8.400
12T
46.000
24
25 724 John Fuchs
Folger's
 
7.800
19T
7.600
16T
6.500
44T
9.100
17T
6.900
31T
8.000
20T
45.900
25
26 706 Evan Bertholf
Champion
 
7.100
39*
7.600
16T
6.500
44T
9.200
14T
7.600
16T
7.700
30
45.700
26T
26 733 Nathan Bair
Internl Gymn Academy
 
8.850
5
5.700
44
7.250
30
9.000
24T
7.400
21
7.500
32T
45.700
26T
26 734 Seth Guidry
Jennings
 
7.100
39*
8.000
11
7.200
31
8.800
31T
7.300
22T
7.300
40T
45.700
26T
29 729 Tim Thompson
H&H Gymn.
 
7.200
37T
4.600
49
7.700
21
9.400
3T
8.100
9
8.500
10T
45.500
29
30 722 Clayton Dorsa
Flips
 
7.800
19T
7.200
28T
7.150
32
9.500
1T
6.100
43T
7.500
32T
45.250
30T
30 719 Jerry Campell
Flippers
 
7.600
26T
7.600
16T
6.950
39
8.300
43T
6.700
36T
8.100
18T
45.250
30T
32 708 Jim Reed
Cypress
 
9.250
2
5.000
47T
6.200
46T
9.400
3T
7.300
22T
7.900
23T
45.050
32
33 750 Cary Gray
Team Central, MO
 
7.100
39T
7.000
31
8.300
6T
8.700
35T
6.100
43T
7.800
29
45.000
33
34 752 Michael Culpepper
World Olympic
 
7.800
19T
8.200
9T
6.700
40T
8.300
43T
5.600
48
8.350
14T
44.950
34
35 749 Zachary Wright
Sonshine
 
7.000
42T
7.200
28T
7.000
36T
9.200
14T
6.900
31T
7.600
31
44.900
35
36 720 Peyton Thomas
Flippers
 
7.500
29T
6.800
34
7.100
33T
9.200
14T
6.700
36T
7.200
43T
44.500
36
37 731 Kyle Barnhart
HGC
 
8.200
15T
5.000
47T
8.050
13T
9.300
8T
5.900
46
7.900
23T
44.350
37
38 732 Alex Brown
High Tumblers
 
7.200
37T
7.300
27
6.700
40T
8.600
37T
6.100
43T
8.350
14T
44.250
38
39 712 Nicholas Myers
Emerald City
 
7.500
29T
6.600
36T
7.300
28T
8.800
31T
6.600
39T
6.800
46
43.600
39
40 737 Gabriel Yepez
Juergens
 
7.000
42T
7.100
30
7.600
22T
8.500
41T
7.500
19T
5.700
49
43.400
40
41 717 Brett Spahn
Flame
 
7.800
19T
6.700
35
5.100
49
9.000
24T
6.800
35
7.900
23T
43.300
41
42 730 Skyler Fike
HEB
 
7.700
23T
5.300
45T
7.400
27
8.500
41T
7.100
27T
7.200
43T
43.200
42
43 710 Josh Ford
East Jefferson
 
7.500
29T
6.900
32T
7.500
25T
9.400
3T
4.600
49
7.250
42
43.150
43
44 746 Charles Wells
Snow's Gymn.
 
6.700
46T
6.200
43
7.300
28T
9.000
24T
6.700
36T
7.200
43T
43.100
44
45 727 Matthew Raviotta
Gymnastics Plus
 
7.700
23T
5.300
45T
6.200
46T
8.900
28T
7.100
27T
7.450
38
42.650
45
46 707 Nathaniel Gulick
Crenshaw
 
6.900
44
7.400
22T
5.500
48
8.600
37T
5.700
47
7.950
22
42.050
46
47 701 Karl Songne
Acadiana
 
6.700
46T
6.400
39
6.600
42T
8.200
47T
6.900
31T
6.700
47
41.500
47
48 736 Andrew Parker
Juergens
 
6.000
48
6.300
40T
6.600
42T
8.200
47T
6.400
41
7.900
23T
41.400
48
49 721 Josh Higgins
Flips
 
4.300
49
6.300
40T
7.100
33T
8.200
47T
6.900
31T
7.500
32T
40.300
49

This web page was generated by ProScore 4