cl41011aa.jpg (63806 bytes)
Meet Results
2001 Region III Championships
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Class 4 - 10-11
Session 1

Region III Junior Development Team is highlighted in Blue.

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 115 Jacob Houder
Flips
 
9.050
1
8.200
3
8.300
13T
7.700
17T
8.750
1
8.000
4T
50.000
1
2 158 Cory Baumgarten
World Olympic
 
8.400
25T
8.450
2
8.400
12
8.050
1T
8.450
3
8.100
3
49.850
2
3 161 Derek Meadows
World Olympic
 
9.000
2T
7.400
18T
8.900
1
8.050
1T
7.400
31T
8.800
1
49.550
3
4 156 Mason Morrison
World Olympic
 
8.100
37T
8.500
1
8.200
16T
7.850
9T
8.300
7
8.200
2
49.150
4
5 129 Matthew D'Herbes
HGC
 
8.950
4T
7.700
9T
8.700
2T
7.950
5T
8.350
6
7.300
22
48.950
5
6 160 Phillip Onorato
World Olympic
 
8.900
6T
7.400
18T
8.700
2T
8.000
3T
8.100
10T
7.800
10T
48.900
6
7 165 R.J. Mullaney
Bart Conner
 
8.650
16
7.400
18T
8.500
7T
7.650
20T
8.100
10T
7.700
12T
48.000
8
8 116 Michael Waldon
Flips
 
8.700
13T
7.800
7T
8.500
7T
7.900
7T
8.000
14T
6.900
31T
47.800
9
9 101 Jacob Medina
ASI
 
8.700
13T
6.900
36T
7.800
32T
7.800
12T
8.55
2
7.900
6T
47.650
7
10 114 Alex Watson
Flips
 
8.550
22T
7.600
13T
8.550
6
7.500
30T
8.400
4T
7.000
29T
47.600
10
11 132 Marcus Gonzalez
Juergens
 
9.000
2T
6.900
36T
8.450
11
7.750
14T
8.250
8
7.200
23T
47.550
11
12 123 Timothy Pittman
HGA/GymMasters
 
8.800
10T
7.200
24T
8.700
2T
7.900
7T
8.400
4T
6.100
46T
47.100
12
13 126 Keith Eschler
HGA/GymMasters
 
8.800
10T
7.600
13T
7.200
56T
7.850
9T
7.700
25T
7.600
17
46.750
13
14 128 Zachary Lebovitz
HGC
 
8.600
17T
6.800
42T
8.600
5
7.400
39T
7.700
25T
7.400
20T
46.500
14T
14 139 Thomas Meeks
Olympia
 
8.300
29T
6.900
36T
8.300
13T
7.700
17T
7.600
27T
7.700
12T
46.500
14T
16 127 Andres Guerra
HGA/GymMasters
 
8.700
13T
7.300
23
7.800
32T
7.750
14T
8.200
9
6.700
36T
46.450
16T
16 155 Corey Dennis
World Olympic
 
8.000
41T
7.400
18T
7.500
43T
7.950
5T
7.600
27T
8.000
4T
46.450
16T
18 162 Luke Lofman
World Olympic
 
8.200
32T
7.100
30T
7.800
32T
7.350
44T
8.050
13
7.900
6T
46.400
18
19 131 Adam Particka
Juergens
 
8.600
17T
6.500
49T
8.000
22T
7.600
23T
7.900
17T
7.700
12T
46.300
19
20 133 Eli Richardson
Juergens
 
8.300
29T
7.200
24T
8.500
7T
7.450
32T
7.000
38T
7.700
12T
46.150
20
21 105 John Haines
CG's
 
8.750
12
6.500
49T
8.200
16T
8.000
3T
7.400
31T
7.200
23T
46.050
21
22 145 Alex Lemp
St. Louis, MO
 
7.900
48T
7.700
9T
8.200
16T
7.450
32T
8.100
10T
6.500
39T
45.850
22
23 163 Mark Murdock
World Olympic
 
7.900
48T
7.500
15T
8.000
22T
7.250
50T
7.300
34
7.800
10T
45.750
23
24 109 Christopher Hillin
Capital
 
8.600
17T
7.100
30*
8.000
22T
7.450
32*
8.000
14*
6.500
39T
45.650
24T
24 141 Brice Wilkinson
Olympia
 
8.200
32T
7.000
33T
7.700
40T
7.450
32*
7.400
31T
7.900
6T
45.650
24T
24 102 Ian Osborne
ASI
 
8.100
37T
7.100
30*
7.900
27T
7.350
44T
8.000
14*
7.200
23T
45.650
24T
27 111 Jake Rady
Crenshaw
 
8.850
8T
7.200
24T
8.100
19T
7.750
14T
6.800
46T
6.900
31T
45.600
27
28 108 Matthew Duane
Capital
 
8.100
37T
7.700
9T
7.900
27T
7.100
55T
7.850
21T
6.900
31T
45.550
28T
28 148 Billy Whitford
Team Central, MO
 
7.700
57T
7.900
4T
7.400
49T
7.550
25T
7.600
27T
7.400
20T
45.550
28T
30 151 Mike Castelli
Team Central, MO
 
8.400
25T
7.200
24T
7.500
43T
7.350
44T
7.900
17T
6.700
36T
45.050
30
31 118 John Humpton
Folger's
 
8.000
41T
7.500
15T
7.100
58T
7.250
50T
7.900
17T
7.100
27T
44.850
31
32 125 Francisco Guerra
HGA/GymMasters
 
8.950
4T
7.200
24T
8.100
19T
7.850
9T
7.000
38T
5.700
52T
44.800
32
33 153 Kyle Fox
Team Central, MO
 
7.800
54T
7.500
15T
7.800
32T
7.400
39T
7.850
21T
6.400
42
44.750
33
34 119 Travis Higginbotham
GAGE
 
8.000
41T
6.300
54T
7.800
32T
7.800
12T
7.900
17T
6.900
31T
44.700
34
35 164 Elliott Hardy
World Olympic
 
7.700
57T
7.900
4T
7.900
27T
7.550
25T
5.900
59
7.700
12T
44.650
35
36 146 Jimmy Lowe
St. Louis, MO
 
7.900
48T
7.900
4T
8.100
19T
7.450
32T
6.900
43T
6.300
43
44.550
36
37 157 Patrick Harper
World Olympic
 
8.000
41T
7.400
18T
7.300
53T
7.450
32T
7.800
23T
6.500
39T
44.450
37
38 120 Brian Trammell
Gulf Gymn.
 
8.000
41T
7.000
33T
7.200
56T
6.900
62
7.200
35T
7.900
6T
44.200
38
39 134 Ryan Feaster
Lone Star
 
8.500
24
6.900
36T
7.900
27*
7.100
55T
6.900
43T
6.700
36T
44.000
39T
39 147 Nick Armstrong
Team Central, MO
 
7.500
62
7.700
9T
7.900
27*
7.200
52T
7.500
30
6.200
44T
44.000
39T
41 152 Justin Firth
Team Central, MO
 
8.200
32T
7.800
7T
7.800
32T
7.550
25T
6.750
48
5.700
52T
43.800
41
42 136 Brendan Pechon
North Shore
 
8.300
29T
6.700
45
6.700
62T
7.350
44T
7.100
37
7.500
18T
43.650
42
43 106 Joshua Bonadona
CG's
 
8.850
8T
6.100
58T
7.300
53T
7.300
49
6.600
51T
7.000
29T
43.150
43
44 104 Chris Cutlip
Allen Gymnastics
 
8.350
27T
6.600
46T
8.000
22T
7.600
23T
7.000
38T
5.500
54T
43.050
44
45 143 Andrew Ayars
Richardson
 
8.900
6T
6.100
58T
8.000
22T
7.650
20*
6.700
49T
5.400
56*
42.750
45T
45 137 Nicholas Sanchez
North Shore
 
8.600
17T
6.800
42T
7.500
43T
7.650
20*
6.800
46T
5.400
56*
42.750
45T
47 140 Wyatt Richmond
Olympia
 
7.800
54T
6.500
49T
8.300
13T
7.700
17T
6.400
55
6.000
49
42.700
47
48 138 Blake Rolston
North Shore
 
8.350
27T
6.300
54T
7.800
32T
7.450
32T
6.300
56
6.200
44T
42.400
48
49 110 Danny Harrell
Crenshaw
 
8.600
17T
6.800
42T
7.700
40T
7.100
55T
6.600
51T
5.500
54T
42.300
49
50 124 Michael Spigener
HGA/GymMasters
 
7.700
57T
6.900
36T
7.800
32T
7.550
25T
7.200
35T
5.100
59T
42.250
50
51 103 Ricky Greer
Achievers
 
7.900
48T
4.700
64
7.000
60
7.150
54
7.800
23T
7.500
18T
42.050
51
52 159 Alex Munoz
World Olympic
 
8.000
41T
6.200
57
7.500
43T
7.400
39T
5.500
61
7.100
27T
41.700
52
53 149 Dustin Smith
Team Central, MO
 
7.700
57T
5.900
60
7.400
49T
7.050
58T
6.700
49T
6.900
31T
41.650
53
54 142 Brian Phillips
Richardson
 
8.100
37T
6.600
46T
7.400
49T
7.550
25T
6.000
58
5.300
58
40.950
54
55 135 Seth Beckman
Meyer's, MO
 
7.800
54T
5.700
61
7.500
43T
7.050
58T
7.000
38T
5.800
50T
40.850
55
56 130 Dante Jones
Jefferson City Y
 
8.200
32T
7.000
33T
7.100
58T
7.500
30T
5.800
60
5.100
59T
40.700
56T
56 107 Nick Pratt
Capital
 
8.000
41T
6.400
53
7.400
49T
7.400
39T
6.600
51T
4.900
62
40.700
56T
58 121 Jason Hollis
Gulf Gymn.
 
7.900
48T
5.500
62
6.800
61
7.400
39T
6.900
43T
6.100
46T
40.600
58
59 122 Charles Butler
Gulf Gymn.
 
7.900
48T
5.300
63
7.500
43T
7.000
61
5.400
62
6.100
46T
39.200
59
60 112 Brett Thiele
East Jefferson
 
7.600
61
6.900
36T
6.300
64
7.050
58T
5.100
63
5.800
50T
38.750
60
61 144 Richard Lowe
St. Louis, MO
 
8.200
32T
7.200
24T
8.500
7T
7.200
52T
6.200
57
0.000
64
37.300
61
62 150 Brett Willard
Team Central, MO
 
4.300
63
6.300
54T
6.700
62T
7.350
44T
7.000
38T
4.300
63
35.950
62
63 117 Michael Staab
Folger's
 
8.550
22T
6.600
46T
7.300
53T
4.500
64
3.500
64
5.100
59T
35.550
63
64 154 Nick Czapinski
Team Central, MO
 
0.000
64
6.500
49T
7.600
42
6.800
63
6.600
51T
7.200
23T
34.700
64

This web page was generated by ProScore 4