cl4ooaa.jpg (64597 bytes)

Meet Results
2001 Region III Championships
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Class 4 - 14+
Session 3

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 806 Light Townsend
Central TX Gymn.
 
8.700
1
7.050
6T
8.100
4T
7.400
18T
8.250
1
8.500
1
48.000
1
2 811 Kevin Murphy
Flips
 
8.400
3T
7.200
5
7.900
6T
7.700
3T
8.050
4
7.750
9
47.000
2
3 814 David Legler
GAGE
 
8.150
7T
7.550
2
7.450
16
7.650
6T
8.100
2T
8.000
6T
46.900
3
4 812 Billy Hay
GAGE
 
8.350
5
7.750
1
7.850
8T
6.600
29
8.100
2T
8.200
3
46.850
4
5 829 Jason Garcia
Titans
 
8.000
11T
6.800
11
8.250
2
8.000
1
7.150
16T
7.800
8
46.000
5
6 805 Clay Gregory
Central TX Gymn.
 
7.900
13T
6.650
14T
7.850
8T
7.250
26
7.500
9
8.100
4T
45.250
6
7 830 Aaron Viles
Titans
 
8.050
10
6.650
14T
7.300
21T
7.600
9T
7.000
20T
8.450
2
45.050
7
8 816 Josh Loeser
Gulf Gymn.
 
8.100
9
6.900
10
8.150
3
7.550
12T
7.250
12T
6.850
18T
44.800
8
9 817 Chris Freed
Gulf Gymn.
 
8.200
6
6.650
14T
7.900
6T
7.700
3T
7.550
8
6.700
22
44.700
9
10 821 Justin Bair
Internl Gymn Academy
 
7.750
16T
7.250
4
7.400
17T
7.350
22T
6.400
24
8.100
4T
44.250
10
11 804 Ryan Weber
Capital
 
7.900
13T
7.350
3
7.500
14T
6.500
30
7.600
7
7.350
13
44.200
11
12 809 Paul Rebottaro
Emerald City
 
7.500
20
7.050
6T
7.400
17T
7.450
17
7.450
10
6.850
18T
43.700
12
13 807 Quentin O'Bryan
Dolphin
 
8.400
3T
7.050
6T
7.850
8T
7.950
2
5.450
27
6.950
16T
43.650
13
14 818 Travis Sexton
Gymnastics, Etc.
 
7.700
19
6.700
12T
7.500
14T
7.600
9T
7.650
6
6.300
23
43.450
14
15 815 Josiah Loeser
Gulf Gymn.
 
8.450
2
6.400
20
8.100
4T
6.700
28
6.100
26
7.650
10
43.400
15
16 826 Chris Kurkjian
MEGA
 
8.000
11T
5.850
23
7.350
19T
7.650
6T
7.200
14T
7.200
14T
43.250
16
17 813 Kyle Morse
GAGE
 
7.850
15
6.950
9
7.300
21T
7.500
16
7.150
16T
6.200
26
42.950
17
18 802 Aaron Cohen
Achievers
 
7.200
23T
6.500
19
6.750
27
7.550
12T
6.850
23
8.000
6T
42.850
18
19 803 A.J. Hampton
Achievers
 
8.150
7T
6.150
21
5.800
30
7.700
3T
7.200
14T
7.600
11T
42.600
19
20 822 Chris Nickels
Jennings
 
6.550
28
6.650
14T
7.350
19T
7.350
22T
7.400
11
6.950
16T
42.250
20
21 819 Dusty Karlin
Heartland
 
7.350
22
6.600
18
6.250
29
7.550
12T
7.250
12T
7.200
14T
42.200
21
22 824 Matthew Arnold
Lobo
 
7.200
23T
6.050
22
7.300
21T
7.400
18T
7.750
5
6.250
24T
41.950
22
23 808 Joey Cusachs
East Jefferson
 
7.750
16T
5.700
26
6.950
25
7.600
9T
7.100
19
6.250
24T
41.350
23
24 801 Blair Coble
Achievers
 
6.900
25
4.900
29
7.300
21T
7.400
18T
7.150
16T
7.600
11T
41.250
24
25 827 Bubba Huval
TEGA
 
7.750
16T
5.100
27
6.800
26
7.400
18T
7.000
20T
6.800
20
40.850
25
26 820 Nick Citro
Internl Gymn Academy
 
7.450
21
5.750
24T
7.750
12T
7.350
22T
6.300
25
5.650
27
40.250
26
27 825 Devin DeBacker
MEGA
 
6.850
26T
6.700
12T
7.750
12T
7.150
27
6.950
22
4.350
29
39.750
27
28 810 Daniel Beam
Flame
 
6.100
29
5.050
28
7.850
8T
7.300
25
4.600
29
6.750
21
37.650
28
29 828 James Anderson
Team Olympiad
 
6.850
26T
5.750
24T
6.350
28
7.550
12T
4.800
28
5.550
28
36.850
29
30 831 William Hall
Juergens
 
0.000
30
0.000
30
8.650
1
7.650
6T
1.850
30
0.000
30
18.150
30

This web page was generated by ProScore 4